My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tryout Schedule

Please remember, Registration is June 10th and 17th at 6-8pm at the Caldwell Community Center Gym.

Please see all of the tryout forms in the tryout form link.  You need to bring a copy of your child's birth certificate and a 1x1inch picture of you child.

 

 

 

 

 

New U8 Girls

Anemone
Cook
Enright
Helou
Jenkins
Malia
Manriquez
Masella
Mayes
Pace

Rodriguez

 

New U8 Boys

Appio
Burrier
Emery
Goodwin
Goodwin
Gruzas
Keenan
Lista
Livelli
Miscia
Moyano
Natt
Newman
Pankiewicz

 

U13 Boys Crew

Bishop
Bivona
Boland
Bossard
Brown
Collura
Cooperman
Egan
Fermo
Glennon
Krisinski
Laguardia
O'Donnel
Rivera
Russel
Tuck

 

U12 Girls Sambas

 A. Layton
 Bambrick
 Facella
 K. Layton
Cetrulo
Coby
Gustavsen
Infantolino
Kasbo
Quinn
Ramos
Snider
Solomon
Tierney
Veltri

 

U11 Girls Clovers

Ash
Brown
Caravela
Conahan
Howell
Lapidus
Morgan
Ramos
Shifman
Stafford
Tierney
Torjussen
Truzzolino
Wilson

 

U14 Boys United

Crocco
DiBlasio
Epitropakis
Fillion
Guarino
Handley
Kopen
Loudon
Mergner
Morgan
Mullick
Pezzola
Ross
Sciacca
Stafford
Veltri

 

U9 Girls Pink Panthers

Berman
Blumenstock
Bowe
Conforti
Hladik
Howell
Lattimer
Miscia
Molinaro
Padover
Parathath
Pasquarelli
Procopio
Turner

 

U12 Hurricanes

Araneo
Bazerman
Bidaut
Eng
Douglas
Driscoll
Folinas
Gomez
Jones
McKirby
Pacicco
Pecora
Treacy

 

U12 Cyclones

Alworth
Berman
Casale
Catizone
Dickson A
Dickson O
Gera
Kasbo
Padover
Paris
Payne
Shaller
Spezzacatena

VanDeMolen

 

U10  Girls Comets

Alberta
Bossard
Cooperman
Douglas
Grosso
Gumpel
Infantolino
Ishigami
Maclay
Norton
Quinn
Schott
Treacy
Vybihal

 

U14 Girls Cheetahs

Bargielski
Bryant
Campion
Caravela
Day
Delgado
Della Riva
Drake
Jones
McKiernan
Naspo
Payne
Robson
Stariker
Truzzolino
Wilson

 

U11 Boys Celtic

Boland
Catrambone
Cook
Felton
Flannagan
Kocjan
Nappi
Natt
Quagliana
Russel
Shane
Sozio

Vandermolen

 

U11 Boys Carnivors

Akersten
Boreham
Carino
Casais
Epitropakis
Helsel
Livelli
Marrone
Rodriguez
Scanelli
Simeone
Tanelli
Wagner

 

U13 Girls Crush

Alberta
Arcoleo
Ash
Camerino
Carriker
Conti
Duarte
Handley
Horlacher
Malleo
Mcgowan
Paicco
Prioletti
Rebimbas
Vybihal
Wood

 

U9 Boys Crusaders

Bauman
Bazerman
Catizone
Egan
Farinola
Kelleher
Kolenovic
Migliaccio
Morrone
Szura
Vicidomini

 

U9 Boys Wolverines

Brown
Cook
Felton
Gabriel
Garcia
Giannetta
Kyriacou
Logrande
Sozio
Trafford
Weinstock

 

U10 Boys Chargers

 

Bargieski
Destefano
Dhab
Goldbach
Goodwin
Hoarle
Oshowsky
Patterson
Payne
Roman
Ryder
Simone
White
Zamioot

 

U10 Boys Cobras

Bonanno
Caamano
Lago
Caravela
Collura
Costigan
Hladik
Levine
Lista
Navarro
O'donnel Robert
O'donnel Ryan
Soder
Voca

 

Upcoming Games
Recent Results